Pink of Mikee Vidnavská záře "Pink"

 

Datum narození (D.O.B.): 15.06.2016
DKK 0/0 (HD A), DLK 0/0 (ED 00)
51 cm
oči čisté včetně gonioskopie - eyes clear incl. gonio
08.03.2018
XL-PRA neg. po rodičích (after parents)
Otec (Sir): Arctic Aivik Canadian Vidnavská záře
Matka (Dam): Mikee of Rose Vidnavská záře

Champion of the Czech Republic

Champion of Poland

Champion of Slovakia

Juniorchampion of the Czech Republic

Juniorchampion of Poland

Juniorchampion of Slovakia

Rodokmen (Pedigree)

Photogallery

 

 
 

Pink´s show results:

05.11.2016 Bratislava, SK IDS Zdenka Jílková Czech Republic Very promising 1 (2/2)
06.11.2016 Bratislava, SK IDS Antonín Karban Czech Republic Very promising 1 (2/2)
04.02.2017 Brno, CZ IDS Esa Ruotsalainen Finland Very promising 1 (2/2)
05.02.2017 Brno, CZ IDS Kristina Vaníčková Czech Republic Very promising 1 (2/2)
17.03.2017 Katowice, PL IDS Ana Beatriz Knoll Brasil Exc.1 JCWC, BOJ (4/5)
01.04.2017 Bratislava, SK IDS Oliver Simon Croatia Exc.1 CAJC, BOJ, BOS (1/1)
02.04.2017 Bratislava, SK IDS Gerard Jipping Netherland Exc.1 CAJC, BOJ (2/2)
21.04.2017 Opole, PL IDS Roberto Velez Pico Puerto Rico Exc.1 JCWC, BOJ (2/2)
22.04.2017 Opole, PL IDS Rafael de Santiago Puerto Rico Exc.1 JCWC, BOJ (5/5)

Juniorchampion of Poland

06.05.2017 Nová Živohoš, CZ CS Donna Beckman USA Exc.1 CAJC BOJ (4/4)
07.05.2017 Nová Živohoš, CZ CS Franco Mannato France Exc.2 (4/4)
25.06.2017 Brno, CZ IDS Marco Lepasaar Estonia Exc.1 CAJC BOJ (1/1)
16.09.2017 Nitra, SK IDS Carla Molinari Portugal Exc.1 CAC CACIB BOB (3/3)

Juniorchampion of Slovakia

17.09.2017 Nitra, SK IDS Rony Doedijns Netherlands Exc.1 CAC res.CACIB (3/3)
23.09.2017 Nová Živohoš, CZ CS Kristina Vaničková Czech Republic Exc.1 CAC BOS (1/1)

Juniorchampion of Czech Republic

24.09.2017 Wroclaw, PL IDS Izabela Krasowska-Salamon Poland Exc.1 CWC res.CACIB (2/2)
04.11.2017 Praha, CZ IDS Claudio De Giuliani Italy Exc. 1 (2/2)
05.11.2017 Praha, CZ IDS Klaus Strack Germany Exc.1 CAC /2/2)
09.11.2017 Leipzig, D CS Exc.3 (8/9)
10.11.2017 Leipzig, D WDS Petru Muntean Romania Exc. TOP 10 (24/29)
03.12.2017 Swieobdzice, PL NDS Janusz Opara Poland Exc.1 CWC (1/2)
09.12.2017 Nitra, SK IDS Tomasz Borowski Poland Exc.1 CAC res.CACIB (CACIB) (2/2)
10.12.2017 Nitra, SK IDS Svend Lovenkajaer Denmark Exc.1 CAC res.CACIB (2/2)
03.02.2018 Brno, CZ IDS Laurent Heinesche Luxembourg Exc.1 CAC res.CACIB (5/6)
04.02.2018 Brno, CZ IDS Jean Claude Klein France Exc.1 CAC res.CACIB (CACIB) (6/6)
10.02.2018 Nitra, SK IDS Zdeňka Jílková Czech Republic Exc.1 CAC CACIB BOS (2/3)

Champion of Slovakia

11.02.2018 Nitra, SK IDS Lenka Frnčová Czech Republic Exc.2 res.CAC (3/3)
25.03.2018 Swiebodzice, SK NDS Ewa Gorska Poland Exc.1 CWC (1/1)
28.04.2018 Nová Živohoš, CZ CS USA Exc.1 CAC BOB  (4/4)
29.04.2018 Nová Živohoš, CZ CS Italy Exc.2 res.CAC (5/5)